Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
sp_team
sp_calendar
sp_table

Jogos 29/03

DataAcontecimentoEscalãoÉpocaRecinto
Benavente VS Colégio de Gaia2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Lusitano FC VS Serviauto Bueu17º a 21º SUB16 - M, AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Oviedo A VS Mafra A2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
SC Bueu VS Culleredo AAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Linea 21 B VS MoyaAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
ADS "A" VS Oviedo B2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Seis do Nadal A VS BenaventeAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Laguna VS Colégio de Gaia BAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Oviedo A VS Lapamán BueuAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Galicia S. VS AD Sanjoanense B2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Laguna VS Culleredo BAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Seis do Nadal B VS Arteixo Balonman (Telepizza)AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Caniza VS MaritimoAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Lavadores VS Colégio de Gaia9º ao 13º, AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Sporting A VS MR Bueu2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Mafra VS Linea 21 AAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Laguna VS Arteixo2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Caniza VS Seis do NadalAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Maravilla VS Lusitano FCAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Belenenses VS Foz do Porto17º a 21º SUB16 - M, AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Caniza VS Brigantium9º ao 13º, AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Laguna VS Lusitano FCAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino2024
Seis do Nadal VS UrdaibaiAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Colégio de Gaia VS Linea 21AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Mafra B VS Sporting B2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Oviedo B VS Estarreja A2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12, AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto2024
Perestrelo VS DeliciasAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Culleredo A VS Culleredo BAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Lavadores VS Colégio de Gaia AAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Urnieta K VS MaravillaAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino2024
Arteixo Balonman (Reprint) VS UrdaibaiAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Maritimo VS Canovelles NegreAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
ADS VS TuiAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Estarreja VS SportingAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Foz do Porto VS BelenensesAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
ADS VS Urnieta IñakiAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Lavadores VS CanizaAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino2024
Galicia S. VS Oviedo BAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Moya VS TuiAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Oviedo A VS Lusitano FCAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
ST Andreu VS Lavadores AAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Urnieta Guria VS MafraAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino2024
Canovelles Groc VS ADSAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Urnieta Ñam VS EspinhoAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Sukia Orio VS Boga Boga OrioAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Oviedo B VS Padthaiwok BueuAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Laguna VS Zudugarai OrioAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Maracena VS MaravillaAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Perestrelo VS Juve LisAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
ST Andreu VS BenficaAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Seis do Nadal VS LavadoresAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino2024
Lavadores VS G PortalegreAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Mafra VS BenficaAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Atxega Orio VS SportingAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino2024
Lavadores B VS EspinhoAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
SA Bueu VS BelenensesAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Susa Orio VS TuiAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Delicias VS Sinergia OrioAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Seis do Nadal VS BenaventeAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Delicias VS TuiAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino2024
Secar De La Real VS DeliciasAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Colégio de Gaia VS Seis do NadalAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Benavente VS LagunaAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Delicias VS BenficaAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Urdaibai Isabel N VS OviedoAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Mafra VS UrdaibaiAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
ADS VS TuiAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Brigantium VS AlavariumAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino2024
Sporting A VS Zona AzulAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
G Portalegre VS Dhemen OrioAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Belenenses VS ADSAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino2024
Caniza VS Canovelles NegreAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Belenenses VS Lusitano FC17º a 21º SUB16 - M, AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Moya VS LagunaAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Galicia S. VS UrdaibaiAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino2024
Urnieta K VS Lusitano FCAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino2024
Maravilla VS Brigantium9º ao 13º, AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino2024
Maracena VS Sporting BAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino2024
Seis do Nadal VS MafraAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino2024
Menu