Resultados 30/03

23 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Colégio de Gaia A

13 - 12
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Galicia S. VS S Orio

24 - 33
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Serviauto Bueu VS Linea 21

24 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Sporting A VS Lavadores

8 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Urnieta N VS Sporting

22 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Maracena VS Benfica

11 - 14
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Espinho VS A Orio

17 - 15
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Delicias VS Maracena

20 - 16
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

M Bueu VS Colégio de Gaia

6 - 15
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Maravilla VS Urnieta I

19 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

FINAL - S Camar Bueu VS CB Linea 21 B

27 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Maravilla VS Lusitano FC

27 - 34
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Tui VS Oviedo A

24 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

ST Andreu VS Perestrelo

27 - 23
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Serviauto Bueu VS Foz do Porto

33 - 28
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Secar de la Real VS Sporting B

22 - 13
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

FINAL - Oviedo BF "A" VS B Culleredo "B"

25 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

Sporting A VS Benavente

10 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Estarreja VS Tui

17 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Colégio de Gaia B VS Lavadores

22 - 15
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Maritimo VS Urdaibai

31 - 30
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Mafra VS Lavadores

18 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Z Orio VS ST Andreu

20 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Maravilla VS Mafra

22 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Alavarium

17 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Urnieta K VS Brigantium

26 - 28
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Laguna VS ADS

27 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Mafra VS Lavadores

25 - 20
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Culleredo B VS Urdaibai

18 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Culleredo A VS Moya

26 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Sporting VS ADS

32(28) - 30(28)
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

SA Bueu VS Benfica

24 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Benfica VS Juve Lis

26 - 16
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Urnieta Guria VS Seis do Nadal

22 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Caniza VS Moya

18 - 30
9º ao 13º
2024

Caniza VS Colégio de Gaia

27 - 20
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Belenenses VS Delicias

26 - 36
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS ADS

18 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Benavente VS Canovelles Groc

25 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Belenenses VS Seis do Nadal B

30 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Lusitano FC VS ADS

16 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Laguna VS Arteixo R

26 - 8
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Linea 21 VS Lusitano FC

20 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS Tui

22 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Lavadores A

29 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

ADS VS Delicias

36 - 16
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS G Portalegre

17 - 14
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Foz do Porto VS Arteixo T

27 - 30
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Benavente VS Tui

15 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal A VS Perestrelo

30 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Canovelles N VS Mafra

12 - 15
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Oviedo B VS Boga Boga Orio

24 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

Mafra B VS Mafra A

18 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

S Orio VS Lusitano FC

16 - 22
9º ao 13º
2024

Maravilla VS Colégio de Gaia

23 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Oviedo VS Sinergia Orio

26 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Moya VS D Orio

30 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Linea 21 A VS Caniza

11 - 15
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Caniza VS Seis do Nadal

29 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

SB Bueu VS ADS "A"

25 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Urdaibai VS Delicias

17 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

FINAL - BM Tui VS CB Linea 21

21 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

L Bueu VS Culleredo A

11 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

Arteixo VS Sporting B

31 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Benavente VS Delicias

17 - 14
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

Galicia S. VS Estarreja A

31 - 6
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

ADS "B" VS Oviedo B

21 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Belenenses VS Tui

17 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

Laguna VS Oviedo A

27 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Zona Azul VS G Portalegre

15 - 0
9º ao 13º
2024

Lavadores VS Brigantium

17 - 20
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Maravilla VS Alavarium

Menu