Resultados 29/03

24 - 19
2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Benavente VS Colégio de Gaia

6 - 25
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Lusitano FC VS Serviauto Bueu

18 - 13
2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Oviedo A VS Mafra A

29 - 12
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

SC Bueu VS Culleredo A

30 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Linea 21 B VS Moya

26 - 11
2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12
2024

ADS "A" VS Oviedo B

26 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal A VS Benavente

26 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Colégio de Gaia B

21 - 14
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Oviedo A VS Lapamán Bueu

12 - 15
2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Galicia S. VS AD Sanjoanense B

24 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Laguna VS Culleredo B

8 - 7
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal B VS Arteixo Balonman (Telepizza)

14 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Caniza VS Maritimo

14 - 16
9º ao 13º
2024

Lavadores VS Colégio de Gaia

26 - 20
2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Sporting A VS MR Bueu

26 - 28
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Mafra VS Linea 21 A

28 - 12
2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Laguna VS Arteixo

21 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Caniza VS Seis do Nadal

19 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Maravilla VS Lusitano FC

22 - 18
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Belenenses VS Foz do Porto

10 - 14
9º ao 13º
2024

Caniza VS Brigantium

27 - 12
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Lusitano FC

22 - 28
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS Urdaibai

15 - 32
AndebolMania Sub-12 Misto
2024

Colégio de Gaia VS Linea 21

13 - 20
2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Mafra B VS Sporting B

12 - 10
2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Oviedo B VS Estarreja A

11:00 am
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Perestrelo VS Delicias

14 - 16
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Culleredo A VS Culleredo B

16 - 30
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Lavadores VS Colégio de Gaia A

13 - 32
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Urnieta K VS Maravilla

26 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Arteixo Balonman (Reprint) VS Urdaibai

21 - 18
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Maritimo VS Canovelles Negre

18 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

ADS VS Tui

22 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Estarreja VS Sporting

33 - 34
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Foz do Porto VS Belenenses

5 - 30
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

ADS VS Urnieta Iñaki

20 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Lavadores VS Caniza

6 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Galicia S. VS Oviedo B

16 - 14
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Moya VS Tui

26 - 30
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Oviedo A VS Lusitano FC

36 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

ST Andreu VS Lavadores A

24 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Urnieta Guria VS Mafra

26 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Canovelles Groc VS ADS

16 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Urnieta Ñam VS Espinho

9 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Sukia Orio VS Boga Boga Orio

10 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Oviedo B VS Padthaiwok Bueu

16 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Zudugarai Orio

25 - 22
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Maracena VS Maravilla

19 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Perestrelo VS Juve Lis

23 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

ST Andreu VS Benfica

25 - 32
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS Lavadores

22 - 20
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Lavadores VS G Portalegre

22 - 29
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Mafra VS Benfica

7 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Atxega Orio VS Sporting

12 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Lavadores B VS Espinho

32 - 22
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

SA Bueu VS Belenenses

17 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Susa Orio VS Tui

26 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Delicias VS Sinergia Orio

24 - 34
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS Benavente

28 - 29
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Delicias VS Tui

24 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Secar De La Real VS Delicias

16 - 13
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Colégio de Gaia VS Seis do Nadal

23 - 13
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Benavente VS Laguna

16 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Delicias VS Benfica

25 - 20
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Urdaibai Isabel N VS Oviedo

22 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Mafra VS Urdaibai

32 - 34
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

ADS VS Tui

18 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Brigantium VS Alavarium

29 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Sporting A VS Zona Azul

14 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

G Portalegre VS Dhemen Orio

30 - 29
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Belenenses VS ADS

23 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Caniza VS Canovelles Negre

22 - 17
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Belenenses VS Lusitano FC

39 - 29
AndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino
2024

Moya VS Laguna

11 - 39
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Galicia S. VS Urdaibai

21 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Urnieta K VS Lusitano FC

29 - 6
9º ao 13º
2024

Maravilla VS Brigantium

38 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Maracena VS Sporting B

20 - 22
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS Mafra

Menu