Resultados 28/03

31 - 11
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Supermercado Camar Bueu VS Mafra

20 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Seis do Nadal VS CH Canovelles Negre

23 - 26
2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Sporting A VS Tui

13 - 26
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Lavadores VS Sukia Orio

27 - 26
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Linea 21 VS Belenenses

10 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Padthaiwok Bueu VS Zudugarai Orio

20 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

Oviedo B VS Lusitano FC

41 - 24
2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Laguna VS Mafra B

9:00 am
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Linea 21 B VS Seis do Nadal B

22 - 28
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Caniza VS Mafra

12 - 22
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Linea 21 A VS Culleredo B

20 - 29
AndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino
2024

Lusitano VS Foz Do Porto

26 - 13
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

S Orio VS Mafra

15 - 5
2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Oviedo A VS Sporting B

11 - 41
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Foz do Porto VS Seis do Nadal A

7 - 10
AndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino
2024

C Gaia B VS Espinho

26 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Delicias VS ADS

9 - 24
2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Galicia S. VS SB Bueu

31 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Lavadores A VS Urdaibai

25 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Laguna VS Urdaibai

27 - 22
2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Tui VS M Bueu

29 - 29
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Belenenses VS Bueu

13 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Laguna VS Marvillas

8 - 33
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Lavadores B VS Benfica

18 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Lavadores VS Urnieta G

27 - 7
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Oviedo A VS Espinho

19 - 25
2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Mafra A VS Arteixo

18 - 14
9º ao 13º
2024

Lavadores VS Caniza

30 - 16
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Benfica VS Maritimo

20 - 38
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

P Bueu VS C Gaia

27 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Seis Nadal VS Mafra

24 - 26
1º ao 8º SUB-18F
2024

Moya VS Urdabai

21 - 18
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

Secar De La Real VS Sporting A

20 - 14
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Z Orio VS Maracena

33 - 29
1º ao 8º SUB-18F
2024

Oviedo VS Laguna

14 - 24
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Oviedo B VS Urdaibai

24 - 17
1º ao 8º SUB-18F
2024

Delicias VS G Portalegre

26 - 16
9º ao 13º
2024

Colégio de Gaia VS Brigantium

28 - 15
2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12
2024

SB Bueu VS ADS "B"

32 - 27
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Delicias VS ADS

17 - 27
2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12
2024

Benavente VS Linea 21

23 - 24
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

G Portalegre VS Sporting B

20 - 25
9º ao 13º
2024

Lavadores VS Maravilla

29 - 14
1º ao 8º SUB-18F
2024

Sinergia Orio VS Dhemen Orio

29 - 26
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

Benfica VS Benavente

18 - 21
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

Maracena VS Lavadores

23 - 20
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

Delicias VS Zona Azul

23 - 42
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Caniza VS ADS

31 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Benfica VS Belenenses

27 - 12
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Lavadores VS ADS

34 - 11
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

ST Andreu VS Seis do Nadal

28 - 6
2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12
2024

ADS "A" VS Estarreja A

19 - 22
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

ADS VS Perestrelo

33 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Brigantium VS Lusitano FC

21 - 20
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Boga Boga Orio VS Sporting

22 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Delicias VS Benavente

40 - 20
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Canovelles G VS Urdaibai

17 - 34
AndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino
2024

Urnieta K VS Alavarium

22 - 2
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-M
2024

Tui VS Arteixo Balonman (Telepizza)

27 - 8
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

P Bueu VS Espinho

21 - 29
17º a 21º SUB16 - M
2024

Foz do Porto VS Linea 21

15 - 19
9º ao 13º
2024

Caniza VS Maravilla

15 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Seis Nadal VS Maritimo

32 - 36
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - SUB16-M
2024

Tui VS Juve Lis

20 - 10
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Galicia S. VS Urnieta Ñam

29 - 22
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-M
2024

Sporting VS Belenenses

16 - 9
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Oviedo B VS Lavadores B

17 - 19
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Urdaibai VS Seis do Nadal

23 - 15
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - Sub14-F
2024

Oviedo A VS Caniza

29 - 21
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Lavadores A VS Lusitano FC

23 - 19
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Sukia Orio VS Atxega Orio

10 - 19
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Lusitano FC VS Colégio de Gaia B

24 - 34
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Oviedo A VS ST Andreu

29 - 17
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-M
2024

Delicias VS Caniza

21 - 17
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP -SUB14-M
2024

Linea 21 B VS Arteixo Balonman (Reprint)

24 - 6
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Laguna VS Maravilla

27 - 15
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Colégio de Gaia VS Galicia S.

21 - 26
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-M
2024

Linea 21 A VS Benavente

22 - 11
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Oviedo B VS Espinho

31 - 17
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Z Orio VS Tui

22 - 19
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - Sub14-F
2024

Lapamán Bueu VS Seis do Nadal

27 - 17
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - Sub14-F
2024

Culleredo B VS Tui

19 - 24
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-M
2024

Seis do Nadal B VS ADS

27 - 19
9º a 16º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-M
2024

Perestrelo VS Lavadores

10 - 14
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP - Sub14-F
2024

Moya VS Culleredo A

23 - 29
1º a 8º MAIN GROUP -SUB14-M
2024

Culleredo B VS Culleredo A

38 - 23
AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino
2024

Moya VS Urdabai

17 - 13
17º a 24º SECOND GROUP - SUB14-F
2024

Colégio de Gaia VS Urnieta Iñaki

22 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino
2024

Susa Orio VS Laguna

20 - 25
AndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino
2024

Lavadores VS Belenenses

23 - 42
AndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino
2024

Caniza VS ADS

Menu