MVP'S
EQUIPAS PARTICIPANTES
PRÓXIMOS JOGOS
9:00 am2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Benavente VS Colégio de Gaia |
9:00 am17º a 21º SUB16 - M 2024 N/A Lusitano FC VS Serviauto Bueu |
9:00 am2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Oviedo A VS Mafra A |
29 - 12AndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A SC Bueu VS Culleredo A |
9:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Linea 21 B VS Moya |
9:00 am2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A ADS "A" VS Oviedo B |
9:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Seis do Nadal A VS Benavente |
9:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Laguna VS Colégio de Gaia B |
9:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Oviedo A VS Lapamán Bueu |
10:00 am2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Galicia S. VS AD Sanjoanense B |
10:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Laguna VS Culleredo B |
10:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Seis do Nadal B VS Arteixo Balonman (Telepizza) |
10:00 amAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Caniza VS Maritimo |
10:00 am9º ao 13º 2024 N/A Lavadores VS Colégio de Gaia |
10:00 am2ª Fase MAIN ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Sporting A VS MR Bueu |
10:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Mafra VS Linea 21 A |
10:00 am2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Laguna VS Arteixo |
10:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Caniza VS Seis do Nadal |
10:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Maravilla VS Lusitano FC |
11:00 am17º a 21º SUB16 - M 2024 N/A Belenenses VS Foz do Porto |
11:00 am9º ao 13º 2024 N/A Caniza VS Brigantium |
11:00 amAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino 2024 N/A Laguna VS Lusitano FC |
11:00 amAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Seis do Nadal VS Urdaibai |
11:00 amAndebolMania Sub-12 Misto 2024 N/A Colégio de Gaia VS Linea 21 |
11:00 am2ª Fase ANDEBOLMANIA ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Mafra B VS Sporting B |
11:00 am2ª Fase MIDDLE ROUND - Sub-12 2024 N/A Oviedo B VS Estarreja A |
11:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Perestrelo VS Delicias |
11:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Culleredo A VS Culleredo B |
11:00 amAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Lavadores VS Colégio de Gaia A |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino 2024 N/A Urnieta K VS Maravilla |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Arteixo Balonman (Reprint) VS Urdaibai |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Maritimo VS Canovelles Negre |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A ADS VS Tui |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Estarreja VS Sporting |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Foz do Porto VS Belenenses |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A ADS VS Urnieta Iñaki |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Masculino 2024 N/A Lavadores VS Caniza |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Galicia S. VS Oviedo B |
12:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Moya VS Tui |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Oviedo A VS Lusitano FC |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A ST Andreu VS Lavadores A |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino 2024 N/A Urnieta Guria VS Mafra |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Canovelles Groc VS ADS |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Urnieta Ñam VS Espinho |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Sukia Orio VS Boga Boga Orio |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Oviedo B VS Padthaiwok Bueu |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Laguna VS Zudugarai Orio |
1:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Maracena VS Maravilla |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A Perestrelo VS Juve Lis |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A ST Andreu VS Benfica |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino 2024 N/A Seis do Nadal VS Lavadores |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A Lavadores VS G Portalegre |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Mafra VS Benfica |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-14 Feminino 2024 N/A Atxega Orio VS Sporting |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Lavadores B VS Espinho |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A SA Bueu VS Belenenses |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Susa Orio VS Tui |
2:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino 2024 N/A Delicias VS Sinergia Orio |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A Seis do Nadal VS Benavente |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino 2024 N/A Delicias VS Tui |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A Secar De La Real VS Delicias |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Colégio de Gaia VS Seis do Nadal |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Benavente VS Laguna |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Delicias VS Benfica |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino 2024 N/A Urdaibai Isabel N VS Oviedo |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Mafra VS Urdaibai |
3:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A ADS VS Tui |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino 2024 N/A Brigantium VS Alavarium |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A Sporting A VS Zona Azul |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino 2024 N/A G Portalegre VS Dhemen Orio |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Masculino 2024 N/A Belenenses VS ADS |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Caniza VS Canovelles Negre |
4:00 pm17º a 21º SUB16 - M 2024 N/A Belenenses VS Lusitano FC |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Feminino 2024 N/A Moya VS Laguna |
4:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Feminino 2024 N/A Galicia S. VS Urdaibai |
5:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-20 Feminino 2024 N/A Urnieta K VS Lusitano FC |
5:00 pm9º ao 13º 2024 N/A Maravilla VS Brigantium |
5:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-16 Masculino 2024 N/A Maracena VS Sporting B |
5:00 pmAndebolMania Sub-18 Masculino 2024 N/A Seis do Nadal VS Mafra |